Difference between revisions of "Cherry"
From Tech
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! S-Allel |
! S-Allel |
||
! Flowering |
! Flowering |
||
| + | ! Remark |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Karina || S3-S4 || Late |
+ | | Karina || S3-S4 || Late || |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |Kordia ||S3-S6||Middle/Late |
+ | |Kordia ||S3-S6||Middle/Late || |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Regina || [http://www.nfofruit.nl/himprojectfolder/nfo/uploads/miscellaneous/kersen.bestuivingstabel.pdf S1S3] || [http://www.nfofruit.nl/himprojectfolder/nfo/uploads/miscellaneous/kersen.bestuivingstabel.pdf Very late] |
+ | | Regina || [http://www.nfofruit.nl/himprojectfolder/nfo/uploads/miscellaneous/kersen.bestuivingstabel.pdf S1S3] || [http://www.nfofruit.nl/himprojectfolder/nfo/uploads/miscellaneous/kersen.bestuivingstabel.pdf Very late] || |
|- |
|- |
||
| Stella || [http://pubs.aic.ca/doi/pdf/10.4141/P00-161 S3S4] || || [http://www.actahort.org/books/484/484_41.htm S4S4'] |
| Stella || [http://pubs.aic.ca/doi/pdf/10.4141/P00-161 S3S4] || || [http://www.actahort.org/books/484/484_41.htm S4S4'] |
||